Kollegium

Die Sprechzeiten (2017/2018) der Kollegen können Sie hier entnehmen.

  

 

  

Sprechzeiten 1. Halbjahr Schuljahr 2017/18




Name

Vorname

Sprechstunde

Sprechtag

Anton

Tanja

11:40 - 12:25

Dienstag

Baeger

Iris

11:40 - 12:25

Dienstag

Beeck

Stephanie

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Clemens

Markus

13:15 - 14:00

Donnerstag

Delkurt

Carsten

n. Vereinbarung


Diewald

Susanne

10:35 - 11:20

Donnerstag

Dormeyer

Angelika

09:50 - 10:35

Mittwoch

Endris

Stefanie

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Engels

Silke

08:45 - 09:30

Dienstag

Fischbach

Mirjam

11:40 - 12:25

Mittwoch

Föllenz

Sarah

09:50 - 10:35

Montag

Frießem

Eva

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Gasthauer

Karl

08:45 - 09:30

Mittwoch

Geiermann

Viola

10:35 - 11:20

Montag

Gräf

Christiane

09:50 - 10:35

Montag

Hamm

Katrin

10:35 - 11:20

Freitag

Hetger-Jax

Ute

09:50 - 10:35

Mittwoch

Hippert

Dagmar

10:35 - 11:20

Mittwoch

Hoffbauer

Annabell

09:50 - 10:35

Montag

Irsch

Bernhard

11:40 - 12:25

Montag

Israel

Jörg

11:40 - 12:25

Dienstag

Ivanova

Silviya

12:25 - 13:10

Mittwoch

Keller

Sandra

13:15 - 14:00

Dienstag

Kendel

Daniel

n. Vereinbarung


Klaar-Kremtz

Stephanie

08:45 - 09:30

Montag

Klemmer

Thorsten

09:45 - 10:30

Dienstag

Knechtges

Ramona

08:45 - 09:30

Montag

Knopp

Alexander

09:50 - 10:35

Montag

Kugler-Müller

Claudia

09:50 - 10:35

Freitag

Lenz

Alwin Helmut

10:35 - 11:20

Donnerstag

Maksuti

Edina

10:35 - 11:20

Montag

Manner

Sylvia

10:35 - 11:20

Donnerstag

Mehlem

Moritz

08:45 - 09:30

Donnerstag

Mercier

Nicole

11:40 - 12:25

Freitag

Möntenich

Dieter

n. Vereinbarung


Mohr

Julia

11:40 - 12:25

Donnerstag

Müller

Dennis

08:45 - 09:30

Donnerstag

Müller

Jens

10:35 - 11:20

Freitag

Müller

Joachim

08.45 - 9.30

Montag

Nagel

Ralf

n. Vereinbarung


Nicolay

Ursula

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Nikolic

Nicole

10:35 - 11:20

Dienstag

Pockrandt

Regine

11:40 - 12:25

Donnerstag

Probst

Nicole

08:45 - 09:30

Montag

Rombelsheim

Anke

08:00 - 08:45

Freitag

Schilling

Thomas

08:45 - 09:30

Mittwoch

Schmelzer

Katja

11:40 - 12:25

Mittwoch

Schmidt

Ekaterina

10.35 - 11.20

Mittwoch

Schmitz

Joachim

09:50 - 10:35

Mittwoch

Schneider

Georg

08:45 - 09:30

Mittwoch

Schönauer

Christiane

08:45 - 09:30

Montag

Schröter

Anette

08:45 - 09:30

Freitag

Schubach-Kirchwehm

Ulrike

10:35 - 11:20

Montag

Schwelle

Thomas

09:50 - 10:35

Mittwoch

Steffes

Isabella

10:35 - 11:20

Montag

Steinke

Eva

10:35 - 11:20

Montag

Thelen

Werner

10:35 - 11:20

Dienstag

von Glasow

Gordon

09:50 - 10:35

Donnerstag

Wagner

Nadine

09:50 - 10:35

Freitag

Weichelhöfer

Helga

n. Vereinbarung


Weissheim

Irina

08:45 - 09:30

Montag

Zöller

Selina

08:45 - 09:30

Mittwoch

 

 

 Bitte beachten!


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

033303